Shibuya AX 2010 Top 100 Day 3
January 23, 2010

The third day’s selection included five songs with Natsuki: Sasae, Saka Agari, Sougen no Kiseki, Saishu Bell ga Naru, and Hikouki Gumo.  Also, she was featured in an MC with three other AKB48/SKE48 members that have the ‘Natsu’ kanji in their first names.

Today’s highlights include a performance by Chocolove with Kuramochi Asuka replacing the currently hospitalized Nakanishi Rina, an eleven girl version of Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?, three graduates (Naruse Risa, Kawasaki Nozomi, and Tojima Hana)  perform, two more SKE48 songs, songs by Nattou Angels, Theater Girls, and No3b, and the first ever performance of Majisuka Rock’n’Roll.

Announcer – Takahashi

50 – Ashita wa Ashita no Kimi ga Umareru (Akimoto, Kuramochi, Miyazawa) (Chocolove)

Graduates – (Naruse, Kawasaki, Tojima)

48 – Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Itano, Kojima, Takahashi, Maeda At, Minegishi, Oshima Y, Ono E, Kasai, Kashiwagi, Watanabe M

MC – Kashiwagi, Maeda At, Watanabe M, Itano

48 – Sasae (Team K + Naruse)

MC – Deguchi, Sato A, Naruse, Kuramochi

47 – MARIA (Umeda, Masuda, Kasai)

46 – Junjou Shugi (Nakaya, Katayama, Nito)

MC – Tanabe, Yonezawa, Nakaya, Katayama

45 – Kinjirareta Futari (Oshima Y, Kasai)

44 – AKB Sanjou! ( Kitahara, Kojima, Sato A, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takajo, Takahashi, Nakata, Fujie, Maeda At, Minegishi, Miyazaki, Chikano, Nonaka, Sato S, Matsui S)

43 – Faint (Kawasaki, Itano, Tojima)

MC – Kawasaki, Tojima

42 – Dear My Teacher (Team A + Urano, Kohara, Hirajima)

41 – Saka Agari (Team K + Ishida H)

MC – Miyazawa, Ono E, Oshima Y, Chikano

40 – Renai Kinshi Jourei (Minegishi, Takahashi, Miyazawa)

39 – BINGO! (Itano, Kitahara, Kojima, Sato A, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takajo, Nakata, Maeda At, Oota, Kashiwagi, Nakagawa, Nakaya, Nito, Watanabe M)

38 – Itoshiki Natassha (Tanabe, Sashihara, Katayama)

37 – Sougen no Kiseki (Team K + Kikuchi)

MC – Matsubara, Hirajima, Sato N, Mukaida

36 – Tonari no Banana (Kasai, Ono E)

35 – Junai no Crescendo (Minegishi, Kojima, Takahashi)

MC – Minegishi, Kojima, Takahashi

34 – Saisshu Bell ga Naru (Team K + Kikuchi)

33 – Pajama Drive (Watanabe M, Nakagawa, Hirajima)

32 – Sakura no Hanabiratachi (Kitahara, Kojima, Sato A, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takajo, Takahashi, Nakata, Fujie, Maeda At, Minegishi, Urano, Oota, Kashiwagi, Katayama, Kohara, Sashihara, Tanabe, Nakatsuka, Nakaya, Nito, Yonezawa)

31 – Ame no Pianist (Oya, Matsui R, Matsushita) (SKE48)

30 – Nattou Punch (Kasai, Miyazaki, Itano) (Nattou Angels)

29 – Hikouki Gumo (Nakata, Umeda, Kobayashi, Sato N, Chikano, Masuda, Matsubara, Tanabe, Nakatsuka, Nakaya, Hirajima, Yonezawa, Iwasa, Uchida, Oya, Suzuki M, Nonaka, Matsui S) (Theater Girls)

28 – Tane (Minegishi Kojima, Takahashi) (No Sleeves)

27 – Te wo Tsunaginagara (Oya, Ono H, Kuwabara, Takada S, Deguchi, Nakanishi Y, Matsui J, Matsui R, Matsushita, Mori, Yagami, Iguchi, Ishida A, Saito, Furukawa, Mukaida) (SKE48)

MC – Oya, Ono H, Kuwabara, Takada S, Deguchi, Nakanishi Y, Matsui J, Matsui R, Matsushita, Mori, Yagami, Iguchi, Ishida A, Saito, Furukawa, Mukaida

26 – FIRST LOVE (Ono E)

MC – Ono E, Akimoto

EC – Majisuka Rock’n’Roll (Itano, Kojima, Shinoda, Takahashi, Maeda At, Akimoto, Oshima Y, Ono E, Kashiwagi, Watanabe M, Matsui J, Matsui R

Announcer – Itano

Team A – (Itano, Kitahara, Kojima, Sato A, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takahashi, Takajo, Nakata, Fujie, Maeda, Minegishi, Miyazaki)

Team K – (Akimoto, Umeda, Oshima, Ohori, Oku, Ono E, Kasai, Kuramochi, Kobayashi, Sato N, Chikano, Noro, Masuda, Matsubara, Miyazawa)

Team B – (Urano, Oota, Kashiwagi, Katayama, Kohara, Sashihara, Tanabe, Nakaya, Nakatsuka, Nakagawa, Nito, Hirajima, Yonezawa, Watanabe)

Team RS – (Iwasa, Suzuki M, Ishida H, Oya S, Uchida, Sato S, Nonaka, Matsui S, Kikuchi)

Team S – (Deguchi, Nakanishi, Matsui J, Matsui R, Matsushita, Takada S, Oya M, Ono H, Kuwabara, Mori S, Yagami)

Team KII – (Iguchi, Ishida A, Saito, Furukawa, Mukaida)

Source: Memolist

Advertisements

Shibuya AX 2010 Top 100 Day 2
January 22, 2010

Day two of the Shibuya AX concert has now ended, and we’re halfway through the list!

Today only three songs included Natsuki: Kimi wa Pegasus, Dakishimeraretara, and Takeuchi Senpai.  This means that she has performed all three of her Team K Stage units, but no Himawari-gumi Stage units as of yet.

Also performed were three songs from Watarirouka Hashitirai, the Chuu Shiyouze! single (using AKB members instead of Idoling!!! members, the Men-dol single Christmas Present by No3b, two more SKE48 songs, the upcoming Team YJ B-Side, and the SDN48 title Stage unit.

Announcer – Oshima Y

75 – Kimi ni au Tabi Koi wo Suru (Team A + Nonaka, Sato S, Matsui S)

74 – Kimi wa Pegasus (Miyazawa, Akimoto, Sato N, Noro)

MC – Akimoto, Miyazawa, Tanabe, Nakaya

73 – Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ (Team A+ Nonaka, Sato S, Matsui S)

72 – Kioku no Dilemma (Masuda, Kuramochi, Noro, Matsubara)

MC – Masuda, Kuramochi, Noro, Matsubara

71 – Nagai Hikari (Team A+ Nonaka, Sato S, Matsui S)

70 – Shiroi Tulip (Oota, Nakagawa, Hirajima, Watanabe) (Watarirouka Hashitirai)

69 – Tanpopo no Kesshin (Oya, Ishida, Iwasa, Kikuchi, Suzuki M, Maeda Am, Ueki, Sano, Ishiguro, Oba, Shimazaki, Shimada, Nakamura, Fujimoto, Mori A, Yamauchi)

67 – Tobenai Agehachou (Yonezawa, Ohori, Masuda, Sashihara, Hirajima, Matsubara, Matsui M, Katayama, Takajo) (Under Girls)

MC – Ono E, Nakata, Takahashi, Ohori

67 – Wasshoi B! (Team B + Uchida, Komori)

66 – Minnasan mo go Issho ni (Team B + Uchida, Komori)

MC – Kitahara, Takajo, Sashihara, Nito, Komori

65 – Hatsukoi Dash (Oota, Nakagawa, Hirajima, Watanabe) (Watarirouka Hashitirai)

64 – Yaruki Hanabi (Oota, Nakagawa, Hirajima, Watanabe) (Watarirouka Hashitirai)

63 – Chuu Shiyouze! (Itano, Kojima, Nakata, Fujie, Maeda At, Miyazaki, Umeda, Oshima, Ono E, Kasai, Chikano, Matsubara, Miyazawa, Kashiwagi, Nito, Matsui J)

MC – Hirajima, Oota, Watanabe, Nakagawa

62 – Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Ohori, Kasai)

61 – Christmas Present (Minegishi, Kojima, Takahashi) (No Sleeves)

MC – Sato Y, Noro, Shinoda

60 – Bye Bye Bye (Minegishi, Kojima, Takahashi)

59 – Dakishimeraretara (Kuramochi, Kasai, Sato N)

58 – Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Mori S, Matsui J, Yagami) (SKE48)

56 – Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ono E, Kobayashi)

56 – Takeuchi Senpai (Itano, Kojima, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takahashi, Maeda At, Minegishi, Akimoto, Oshima Y, Oku, Kasai, Kuramochi, Sato N, Noro, Masuda, Miyazawa)

MC – Kuramochi, Kasai, Oshima Y, Kojima, Itano

54 – Mushi no BALLAD (Akimoto)

54 – Nagisa no CHERRY (Maeda At, Minegishi, Fujie, Hirajima)

53 – Yuuwaku no GARTER (Akita Kazue, Kato Mami, Sato Yukari) (SDN48)

52 – Blue Rose (Ohori, Akimoto, Masuda, Miyazawa)

51 – Tsuyokimono yo (Team S + Iguchi, Ishida A, Saito, Furukawa, Mukaida) (SKE48)

EC – Choose Me! (Kitahara, Minegishi, Kasai, Kuramochi, Sashihara, Nakagawa, Kikuchi) (Team YJ)

Announcer – Watanabe

Team A – (Itano, Kitahara, Kojima, Sato A, Sato Y, Shinoda, Takahashi, Takajo, Nakata, Fujie, Maeda, Minegishi, Miyazaki)

Team K – (Akimoto, Umeda, Oshima, Ohori, Oku, Ono E, Kasai, Kuramochi, Kobayashi, Sato N, Chikano, Noro, Masuda, Matsubara, Miyazawa)

Team B – (Urano, Oota, Kashiwagi, Katayama, Kohara, Sashihara, Tanabe, Nakaya, Nakatsuka, Nakagawa, Nito, Hirajima, Yonezawa, Watanabe)

Team RS – (Iwasa, Suzuki M, Maeda Am, Ishida H, Oya S, Uchida, Fujimoto, Sato S, Nonaka, Matsui S, Kikuchi, Komori, Takeuchi, Ishiguro, Shimazaki, Shimada, Ueki, Sano, Oba, Nakamura, Mori A, Yamauchi)

Team S – (Deguchi, Nakanishi, Matsui J, Matsui R, Matsushita, Takada S, Oya M, Ono H, Kuwabara, Mori S, Yagami)

Team KII – (Iguchi, Ishida A, Saito, Furukawa, Mukaida)

SDN48 – (Kato Mami, Akita Kazue)

Source: Memolist